Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Dez/2019Jan/2020Fev/2020Mar/2020Abr/2020Mai/2020Jun/2020Jul/2020Ago/2020Set/2020Out/2020Nov/2020
CUB (Sinduscon)0,01%0,34%-0,01%0,09%-0,41%0,17%1,27%1,00%0,65%1,73%1,21%-
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,65%0,18%0,44%0,16%0,15%0,21%0,48%0,42%0,21%0,32%1,37%0,77%
ICV (Dieese)0,87%0,64%0,12%---------
IGP-DI (FGV)1,74%0,09%0,01%1,64%0,05%1,07%1,60%2,34%3,87%3,30%3,68%-
IGP-M (FGV)2,09%0,48%-0,04%1,24%0,80%0,28%1,56%2,23%2,74%4,34%3,23%3,28%
INCC-DI (FGV)0,21%0,38%0,33%0,26%0,22%0,20%0,34%1,17%0,72%1,16%1,73%-
INPC (IBGE)1,22%0,19%0,17%0,18%-0,23%-0,25%0,30%0,44%0,36%0,87%0,89%-
IPC (Fipe)0,94%0,29%0,11%0,10%-0,30%-0,24%0,39%0,25%0,78%1,12%1,19%-
IPC-DI (FGV)0,77%0,59%-0,01%0,34%-0,18%-0,54%0,36%0,49%0,53%0,82%0,65%-
IPCA (IBGE)1,15%0,21%0,25%0,07%-0,31%-0,38%0,26%0,36%0,24%0,64%0,86%-
IPCA-E (IBGE)1,05%0,71%0,22%0,02%-0,01%-0,59%0,02%0,30%0,23%0,45%0,94%-
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Mar/2020Abr/2020Mai/2020Jun/2020Jul/2020Ago/2020Set/2020Out/2020Nov/2020
CDI0,34000,28000,24000,21000,19000,16000,16000,1600-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,7173
Salário Mínimo1.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,34000,28000,24000,21000,19000,16000,16000,1600-
TBF0,33220,24880,22920,20510,17210,15030,14850,14850,1612
TJLP (BACEN)0,41000,40000,40000,40000,40000,40000,40000,37000,3700
TR (Bacen)0,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,0000
Ufesp27,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,6100
Ufir3,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,5550
Ufm---------
UFR - PB51,61000051,74000051,78000051,78000051,78000051,78000051,78000051,87000052,200000
UPC23,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,54
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp